Antiguos componentes

    Flauta - Requinto - Saxo Alto:
  • Eva Guzmán Sánchez
  • Susana Salvador Garrido
  • Paqui Villalba Martín
  • Eva Ferre Martínez
  • Lucía Juárez Guzmán
  • Blanca Ramos González
  • Toñi Urrutia Abad
  • Juan Fco. Abad Fernández
  • Miguel Ángel Abad Fernández
  • Francisco Simón González
  • Mª Ángeles Ruiz Olmo
  • Mª Ángeles Salmerón Salvador
  • Inmaculada Sánchez Hernando
  • Carolina Sánchez Barranco
  • Mª Belén Parra Vizcaíno
  • Cristobalina García Fornieles
  • Mª Belén Salvador
  • Juán Fco. Guzmán Vique
  • Mª del Mar Valverde Romera
  • Francisca Montoya Quirantes
  • Rocío García Romero




    Percusión:
  • David Arias Abad
  • David Muñoz Abad
  • Antonio Sánchez Llobregat
  • Fco. José Ruiz Gómez
  • Juán Salvador Urrutia
  • Antonio Felipe Cortés Fernández
  • Jose Matías García Bueno
  • Antonio García Barranco
  • José Carlos Salvador Pastor
  • Álvaro Ayala Guzmán
  • Javier Márquez Abad
  • Juan Luis Fernandez
  • Andrés Rodríguez Guzmán
  • Antonio Montoya Viciana
  • Fco. José Simón Nanclares
  • Pedro Escudero Barranco
  • Óscar García Gutiérrez
  • Miguel Ángel Ortega Lorenzo
  • Mario García Gutiérrez
  • Francisco Abad Egea


    Trompetas - Fliscorno:
  • Emilio Forte Gómez
  • Jose A. Martínez Martínez
  • Ángel Simón González
  • Cristóbal García Abad
  • Juán Vique Martínez
  • Diego Manuel Márquez Gómez
  • Juan Miguel Sánchez Hernández
  • Juan Gabriel Rodríguez Fernández
  • Juan Rafael Guzmán Mata
    Clarinetes:
  • Neftalí Salvador Fernández
  • Mª del Mar Cuerva Soriano
  • Mª del Mar Sánchez Hernando
  • Mª del Mar Gómez Valdivia
  • Mª Trini Rodríguez Fernández
  • Mª Carmen Mata
  • Mª Gloria Salvador Urrutia
  • Adoración Rodríguez López
  • Maribel Rodríguez Tamayo
  • Pilar Olmo Ruíz
  • Isabel Mª Ruíz Hernández
  • Esther Pastor Vidaña
  • Mª del Mar Guzmán Bueno
  • Luz Mª Mata Carretero
  • Yolanda Membrilla Ruiz
  • Miriam González Lechuga
  • Ana Beatríz Valverde Romera
  • Gema Forte Ruiz
  • Anabel Forte Abad
  • Estrella Aranda Andujar
  • Dayan Ros Abad
  • Juan Manuel Llogregat Martínez
  • Juan García Hernández


    Metal Grave - Tenores - Barítono:
  • Mª Motos Gallardo
  • Fco. López Simón
  • Ana Belén Díaz Aguirre
  • José Sánchez García
  • Matías González Cazorla
  • Sergio Parra Vizcaino
  • Jose A. Hernández Navarro
  • Fco. Javier Arias Abad
  • Ángel Sánchez Barea
  • Daniel Soriano Ruiz
  • Andrés Motos Gallado
  • Jose Jesús Rodríguez Pastor
  • Miguel Sánchez Molina
  • Eva Jiménez Salvador
  • Mercedes Ruiz Hernández
  • Rocío Gómez Viciana
  • José A. Gómez Valdivia
  • Rubén Sánchez Martínez
  • Patricia Salvador
  • Noé Pérez Higueras


    Directores:
  • Manuel Sánchez Alonso
  • José Ibañez Salvador
  • Juan García Hernández
  • Juan Fco. Abad Fernández
  • Ángel Sánchez Barea
  • Antonio Bisbal Guil
© 2012 - A.C.M. "Eladio Guzman" de Canjáyar (Almería)
Realizada por José Antonio Fornieles Moreno